GNCC Overall Race Results
The Titan
Lafayette, TN - Round 6
Sunday, May 03, 2009
GNCC Bike a.m.
Overall Finish Results153 Entries
PlaceRacerHometownClassNbrBrandLapsElapsed
1COREY MACDONALDCLEVELAND, SCSportsman (12-35)5000HSQ401:04:00.437
2JOHN T BENNETTALLISON PARK, PASportsman (12-35)033YAM401:07:34.953
3RANDALL C RIGGSCUMBERLAND, MDMasters A (50+)059YAM401:08:25.953
4TERRY L CUNNINGHAMGREENBACK, TNMasters A (50+)411HON401:10:31.781
5CODY L CARRNEW MARSHFIELD, OH250 C808YAM401:11:04.171
6ZAC BROWNMADISON, GA250 C309KTM401:11:19.406
7DERRICK C SHAWBUCKHANNON, WV4 Stroke C Lites577KTM401:12:05.265
8CHRIS PARKERKNOXVILLE, TNSportsman (36+)353KTM401:12:31.656
9JUSTIN H SODEZANESVILLE, OH4 Stroke C Lites189KTM401:14:23.718
10DUSTIN MILANTOMPKINVILLE, KYSportsman (12-35)389SUZ401:15:00.296
11ERIC D GILLBOWLING GREEN, KYSportsman (36+)410KTM401:16:17.140
12DAVID DUNNUCKCOLUMBUS, INSportsman (36+)345KTM401:17:25.187
13HIX HAGANRED BULLING SPRINGS, TN200 C Schoolboy (12-17)336KTM401:17:43.328
14RANDY R MASTINWHITEHOUSE, OHMasters A (50+)237YAM401:18:58.812
15CODY T SMITHWINCHESTER, TN250 C721KTM401:19:28.109
16MANDI MASTINWHITEHOUSE, OHWomen221YAM401:19:56.687
17CODY HASHCHILHOWIE, VA250 C715KTM401:20:49.234
18KIM MAHNCKEWEST BLOOMFIELD, MIMasters A (50+)999YAM401:21:17.140
19CHARLES A UPHOLDMORGANTOWN, WVSuper Senior B (45+)420KTM401:21:45.531
20LISI BRATCHERJOELTON, TNWomen391KTM401:22:15.890
21JOHN STOFFELLKNOXVILLE, TNSuper Senior B (45+)5001OTH401:22:50.000
22SCOTT SKINNERSWEETWATER, TNSuper Senior B (45+)311KTM401:23:22.218
23MIKE MCCARRENBUTLER, PAMasters A (50+)364YAM401:23:24.328
24NICK S FROST JRROLLA, MOSportsman (12-35)437KTM401:25:46.156
25BRYAN K FLOWERS SRLOGAN, OHSuper Senior B (45+)911KTM401:26:16.046
26TREVOR BOLLINGERMORGANTON, NC4 Stroke C Lites343HON300:57:21.187
27BRYCE J GARTMANSHELBYVILLE, KY4 Stroke C Lites709KAW300:58:59.093
28CHASE KILBARGERLOGAN, OH200 C Schoolboy (12-17)301KTM300:59:53.250
29JESSE R DELLA PENNAAMSTERDAM, OHOpen C234KTM301:00:00.484
30BRANDON D WOFFORDPLEASANT VIEW, TNSportsman (12-35)392KTM301:00:21.890
31ZACH B LOVELEBANON, IN200 C Schoolboy (12-17)555KTM301:00:26.859
32KEVIN M FLEAHMANPICKERINGTON, OHVet C (30+)331KTM301:00:56.343
33BRANNON MCCOINLIVINGSTON, TN200 C (18+)383KTM301:01:20.656
34ELLIOTT MATTOXBRYSON CITY, NC4 Stroke C Lites409KTM301:01:24.500
35BRIAN JASPERZANESVILLE, OHMasters B/C (50+)286KTM301:02:28.812
36ADAM E ELLIOTTLASCASSAS, TN4 Stroke C Lites378HON301:02:33.109
37AUSTIN J CORNWELLPITTSBORO, IN4 Stroke C Lites610YAM301:02:58.562
38DAVID HURSTKNOXVILLE, TNSenior C (40+)414KTM301:03:15.171
39JEFF DEVINCENTMORGANTOWN, WVSuper Senior C (45+)323KTM301:04:16.796
40JUSTIN RAMSEYERWIN, TN250 C737KTM301:04:20.156
41JUSTIN BUTLERSMYRNA, TN4 Stroke C Open380KTM301:04:20.234
42CHRIS GOODMANJONESBOROUGH, TN200 C Schoolboy (12-17)376KTM301:04:23.343
43CARL C HAWKINSSARAH ANN, WV200 C Schoolboy (12-17)333KTM301:04:25.375
44ROBERT C JORDANGAINESBORO, TNSenior C (40+)927KTM301:04:42.843
45STACY M YOUNGBLOODCHICKAMAUGA, GASenior C (40+)346KTM301:04:45.078
46CHRIS J SNIDERMORGANTOWN, WV4 Stroke C Lites656YAM301:04:49.234
47NICK S FROST SRROLLA, MOSenior C (40+)453YAM301:05:08.203
48TROY KIRBYLAFAYETTE, TN200 C (18+)332KTM301:05:20.703
49WARREN LILLYMAIDSVILLE, WVSuper Senior B (45+)338GAS301:05:51.484
50JIM ALLEN DDSSMYRNA, TNMasters B/C (50+)372KTM301:06:18.640
51TIM M MCCORDSOUTHSIDE, ALSenior C (40+)351HON301:06:29.671
52BEN SWAIMLILBURN, GA200 C Schoolboy (12-17)287KTM301:06:43.171
53JAMES E MOORECOLUMBUS, PASuper Senior C (45+)310HON301:06:48.750
54CHARLES A LEMASTER JRKNOXVILLE, TNVet C (30+)316YAM301:06:58.203
55GIORGIO TORREGROSAGADSDEN, ALSuper Senior C (45+)354KTM301:07:03.593
56MATTHEW J MACIKGIBSONIA, PAVet C (30+)445YAM301:07:20.718
57LOGAN E DENSMOREJACKSON, MI250 C560SUZ301:07:23.562
58NINA COBBGREAT BARRINGTO, MAWomen912KTM301:07:27.687
59MICHAEL A LYONSTATESVILLE, NCMasters A (50+)216KTM301:07:46.796
60JACOB LILLYCHATTANOOGA, TN250 C347KTM301:08:20.906
61LEEANN M BANGESPRING GROVE, PAWomen727YAM301:08:37.046
62BROOK MCCAINLIVINSTON, TNFirst Year Racer384SUZ301:08:40.781
63JC CARTERASHLAND CITY, TNSportsman (12-35)396KTM301:09:16.812
64JAMES W NUCEMORGANTOWN, WVVet C (30+)246KTM301:09:20.734
65RICKY DOORESLA VERGNE, TN200 C (18+)402KAW301:09:41.390
66TYLER HARRIS, 200 C Schoolboy (12-17)412KTM301:09:52.781
67KODY E FENNELLROCKMART, GA200 C Schoolboy (12-17)325YAM301:10:12.250
68NATHAN ZIKLOSTEUBENVILLE, OH4 Stroke C Lites328YAM301:10:51.984
69BRADLEY M DUBOISCONNERSVILLE, INSuper Senior C (45+)5003KTM301:11:08.687
70MARK I HALLINGSWHITES CREEK, TNSuper Vet C (35+)394YAM301:11:13.343
71JOHN P BENZAMAINEVILLE, OHOpen C774HON301:11:43.812
72CULLOM BOYDCHATTANOOGA, TN250 C335YAM301:12:35.125
73DAVID LOWERYKNOXVILLE, TNFirst Year Racer350KTM301:13:01.609
74JOSEPH MIDDLETONHILLSBORO, OH200 C Schoolboy (12-17)341SUZ301:13:47.078
75VERGLE YOUNGMURFREESBORO, TNMasters B/C (50+)240KTM301:14:14.750
76MICHAEL D ERDMANCINCINNATI, OHSuper Senior C (45+)348KTM301:14:23.453
77JEFFREY L MYNATTKNOXVILLE, TNOpen C407KTM301:14:29.937
78ERIC R HILLIGOSSNINEVEH, IN4 Stroke C Lites283HON301:14:34.625
79KELLY WILLIAMSONCOSBY, TNOpen C324KTM301:15:27.421
80JB B LOVELEBANON, IN250 C327KTM301:15:37.281
81JOSH J HAIKKAKALAMAZOO, MIVet C (30+)370HON301:15:46.046
82DANIEL R BRANIFFTERRA ALTA, WVSuper Vet C (35+)713SUZ301:15:49.500
83RICHARD MARTINNORCROSS, GASuper Senior B (45+)360HON301:16:05.265
84JORDON L MILBAUERARGYLE, TXWomen198HON301:16:54.671
85JEFFREY A MENDENHALLLEAVITTSBURG, OH4 Stroke C Open910KAW301:17:18.500
86HENRY W ERICKSONSANDY HOOK, CT200 C (18+)374KTM301:17:33.093
87MICHAEL P LAUTHSWEETWATER, TNSportsman (36+)264KTM301:17:39.171
88ROBERT LATTERLOUISVILLE, KYGolden Masters (58+)393KTM301:18:09.000
89STEPHEN LASSITERLAFAYETTE, TNVet C (30+)303HON301:19:27.593
90DEVIN FERGUSONKNOXVILLE, TNVet C (30+)386KTM301:19:36.875
91TOM PFEIFERBELLVILLE, OHSuper Senior C (45+)573KAW301:19:50.453
92AARON DENNYBECKLEY, WVSuper Vet C (35+)377YAM301:20:20.921
93ADAM PRYSMONTWEST CHESTER, OHSuper Senior C (45+)499KTM301:21:17.859
94MICHAEL T BURNS JRUNION, SC200 C Schoolboy (12-17)314YAM301:21:37.921
95ALAN FRUSHKEYSER, WV4 Stroke C Lites427HON301:21:42.906
96PAUL PARKERLOUISVILLE, KYSuper Senior B (45+)308YAM301:24:25.359
97JEFFREY TRIPPMURFREESBORO, TNSenior C (40+)399KAW301:25:47.843
98THOMAS JAUDASHOBE SOUND, FLSenior C (40+)498KTM301:25:58.296
99TRAVIS HUMANRICKMAN, TNFirst Year Racer362KTM301:26:18.015
100CHARLIE E JOHNSONUNICOI, TNMasters B/C (50+)747YAM200:39:43.375
101DUSTIN K BURGESSCADIZ, KY4 Stroke C Open408KAW200:49:51.828
102TIMOTHY FISHERCLARKSVILLE, TNOpen C330HON200:53:28.546
103RICHARD HUTCHESONHEISKELL, TNFirst Year Racer342KTM200:55:18.343
104ROBERT L BAKERMORGANTOWN, WV4 Stroke C Open352KTM200:56:04.468
105WILLIAM L BOWENHUNTERSVILLE, NCOpen C334KTM200:56:32.125
106DALE E HOPNEW ALBANY, INSenior C (40+)366HSQ200:57:43.562
107JONATHAN L WHITELEXINGTON, KYVet C (30+)340SUZ200:58:14.750
108MICHAEL ZOLINUNIONTOWN, OHOpen C305GAS200:58:34.015
109AUSTIN J TINGLERWEIRTON, WV4 Stroke C Lites321YAM200:59:02.953
110JOEL H CREEDFRANKLIN, INMasters B/C (50+)267KTM201:00:42.000
111WESLEY PARKERLOUISVILLE, KY200 C Schoolboy (12-17)307SUZ201:01:15.484
112SHANNON D HATFIELDLOGAN, OHVet C (30+)611KTM201:01:43.890
113ALBERT CHUPPANORTHFIELD, OHGolden Masters (58+)373SUZ201:02:52.718
114TRACY A JONESCOLUMBIA, TNSenior C (40+)404KTM201:03:02.265
115MICHAEL MENENDEZST PETER, MOFirst Year Racer367YAM201:03:41.750
116CHRIS ERICKSONGOSHEN, OHSuper Senior C (45+)385KTM201:04:48.062
117KARAH D WERTZSCHELLSBURG, PAWomen496YAM201:04:50.156
118BEN D RAMSBOTTOMKNOXVILLE, TNVet C (30+)387KTM201:05:07.328
119AUSTIN SOUTHERSKNOXVILLE, TN250 C363KTM201:05:31.078
120CHASE HOLROYDCHARLESTON, WV200 C Schoolboy (12-17)959KTM201:06:18.781
121MICHAEL J TUCKERATLANTA, GAMasters B/C (50+)375KTM201:06:28.562
122AUSTIN R LILLYMAIDSVILLE, WV200 C Schoolboy (12-17)337KTM201:08:10.718
123DALTON H CROSSGAINESBORO, TN200 C Schoolboy (12-17)304KTM201:09:00.250
124KURTIS L LIVINGSTONCOOKEVILLE, TNFirst Year Racer365YAM201:09:25.218
125DENNIS WOOMERTYRONE, PA250 C371YAM201:10:17.312
126JASON B COOPERCOLUMBIA, SCSuper Vet C (35+)361KAW201:13:45.375
127DAVID PRICELOUISVILLE, KY4 Stroke C Lites356KTM201:21:22.812
128DONALD SINGERHUNTERSVILLE, NCSuper Senior C (45+)282KAW201:23:04.390
129BEN PATTONPORTLAND, TN200 C (18+)406KTM201:28:04.656
130CLAUDIA A DANIELEWICZOXFORD, MIWomen915YAM201:43:48.578
131RYAN S NEFFLOGAN, OH250 C302KAW100:16:33.250
132JARED FORTNERWESTFIELD, NY200 C Schoolboy (12-17)5002HSQ100:19:18.156
133WYLIE C FORDWEST UNION, WV250 C702KTM100:21:55.093
134ROBERT W ARMSTRONGNORCROSS, GAMasters B/C (50+)887KTM100:22:19.281
135RICHARD M CLARKEGEORGETOWN, SCMasters B/C (50+)322KTM100:26:44.906
136CALEB CHESSERNEWNAN, GAVet C (30+)831YAM100:27:50.375
137ERIC M LAUERCINCINNATI, OH4 Stroke C Lites736YAM100:32:46.453
138JEFFREY MATTHEWSGEORGETOWN, SCMasters B/C (50+)284KTM100:43:05.296
139GARY GALLISON JRSWEETWATER, TNFirst Year Racer946KTM100:43:58.609
140TIM SMITHLEBANON, TNSenior C (40+)106YAM100:50:00.609
141NEAL M SEELINGERERIE, PASuper Senior C (45+)312SUZ100:51:22.921
142MICHAEL BURNSUNION, SCSenior C (40+)315YAM100:53:19.484
143KYLE D BAGGETTEVANSVILLE, IN200 C Schoolboy (12-17)359SUZ101:04:54.953
144DAVID E BAGGETTEVANSVILLE, INSenior C (40+)355YAM101:16:41.062
DNFCLAUDE LEONARDLAVAL, QCMasters A (50+)318KAW000:00:00
DNFDAWN S SILVIAWILLISTON, VTWomen544KTM000:00:00
DNFMIKE D ALLENKING, NCSuper Senior C (45+)587YAM000:00:00
DNFRICHIE MCCAULEYELKINS, WVVet C (30+)254KAW000:00:00
DNFCHARLES WHITELAFAYETTE, TNFirst Year Racer398SUZ000:00:00
DNFSCOTT BAILEYDURANT, OKSportsman (36+)228KTM000:00:00
DNFASHLEY CROUCHPITTSBURG, TXWomen326HON000:00:00
DNFRANDY LEELIVINGSTON, TNSenior C (40+)349KTM000:00:00
DNFDAMIEN MATTESONOFALON, MDFirst Year Racer368YAM000:00:00

This report created by Trackside's Online Reporting Tool.
www.tracksidesoftware.com