The General
Washington, GA - Round 2
15. WXC - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1373KACY M MARTINEZSUNOL, CAKTM301:29:51.812
2205BECCA N SHEETSROGERS, OHYAM301:31:18.015
3722JESSICA PATTERSONTRAVELERS REST, SCYAM301:31:40.750
4580BROOKE COSNERMC HENRY, MDKTM301:32:59.906
5757SARAH M BALDWINSUFFOLK, VAKTM301:34:24.703
6472NETELKOS EDENUNDERHILL, VTKTM301:38:35.062
7351AMANDA J MAHEUCLINTON, UTHON301:40:21.984
8425MANDI MASTINWHITEHOUSE, OHKTM301:41:53.515
9286CASSIDY BROWNHARTSVILLE, SCKTM301:43:15.796
10965SAMANTHA STEINERVAN ETTEN, NYKTM301:48:41.187
11749MEGAN L LUKETICHGROTON, CTKTM302:08:40.578
12562HEATHER COSNERMCHENRY, MDYAM302:08:49.328
13420BRITTANY L HESSONMARIETTA, OHYAM302:11:23.828
14817VERONIQUE CHAINECHESTERVILLE, QKTM302:15:39.718
15435JUSTINE M COXCERESCO, NEKAW302:19:10.953
16378RACHEL L GUTISHTERRE HAUTE, INKTM200:58:12.546
17529DAWN SILVIAHEBRON, OHKTM201:27:13.687
18399HANNAH OTTOAUBREY, TXKTM201:31:48.796
19415VERONICA WHITESELLDENNISON, ILKTM201:33:24.453
20412ASHLEY N COPELANDSUFFOLK, VAKTM100:31:21.968
21689WENDY S JAUDASWARMINSTER, PAKTM100:32:44.546
DNF531KARLYNN BEAMBELLE VERNON, PAKTM000:00:00.000
DNF199NATASHA J LACHAPELLECHESTERVILLE, QCKTM000:00:00.000
16. Women Amateur - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1821MARIKA HAMELQUEBEC, QCKTM201:32:45.421
2352MELIJADE PROULXLA TUQUE, QCKTM201:52:53.156
3491TARAN SKINNERFOSTER, RIYAM201:55:07.734
4830GABRIELLE DAVIDANGE, QCKTM101:03:57.453
DNF661ASHLEE FRIENDOAKLAND, MDKTM000:00:00.000
17. Super Senior A (45+) - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1748GREG ELRODOAKLAND, KYKTM301:25:32.000
2201RICK L MATTESONO'FALLON, MOKTM301:25:49.000
3204STEPHEN THAXTONSISSONVILLE, WVKTM301:28:40.093
4545DAVID DUNNUCKCOLUMBUS, INKTM301:31:45.375
5071TROY B STANLEYPROCTORVILLE, OHKTM301:32:25.109
6333BRIAN TEMPLELANESVILLE, INKTM301:32:51.359
7517TODD GHEARINGJACKSON, OHKTM301:33:47.187
8466JOHN HUEGELVENUS, PAKTM301:36:13.843
9209CECIL ROSENELSONVILLE, OHKTM201:03:39.156
10458CHARLES BALDWINSNELLVILLE, GAKTM100:42:04.515
18. Super Senior B (45+) - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1429GEORGE MOLNAR JREIGHTY FOUR, PAKTM301:34:54.687
2982MICHAEL CALLAHANERIE, PAYAM301:47:56.140
3485GARY D BISANGLEXINGTON, KYKTM301:48:42.812
4431RICH DECATURATHENS, PAKTM301:53:04.031
5468JOHN CRAMERIRWIN, PAKTM301:53:27.375
6264TIM WILKIEHENDERSONVILLE, NCKTM302:03:58.046
7413DOUGLAS MOHRONA, WVKTM201:16:17.281
8371GREG PAYNECINCINNATI, OHKTM201:38:48.546
DNF374VINCENT PAYNEPELHM, GAKAW000:00:00.000
19. Masters A (50+) - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1365HENRY KNABE JRCALIFON, NJKTM301:34:50.687
2350MARK FULLERCANTON, GAKTM301:37:56.171
3229THOMAS E DOTSONGALLOWAY, OHKTM301:38:24.031
4441TERRY MEALERFAYETTEVILLE, GAKTM301:50:07.328
5513GREG L TUCKERROBARDS, KYKTM302:12:06.312
6574TIM BORYKST PETERSBURG, FLKTM201:06:19.625
7080PATRICK A FLYNNHUNTINGTON, INKTM100:41:36.281
DNF331STEVE LAMBRUNOCADIZ, KYKTM000:00:00.000
20. Masters B (50+) - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1217ROY A JOHNSONCIRCLEVILLE, WVHON301:42:07.109
2467JEFF LITTLEVIRGIE, KYHSB301:42:07.609
3969JAY GRIMESNORTH CHARLESTON, SCSUZ301:46:54.375
4250RICK MICHAELSERIE, PAKTM301:53:12.984
5335TIMOTHY ANDERSONOXFORD, MIKTM301:59:08.656
6778TOM NAGLEATLANTA, GAKTM302:00:07.093
7393DAVE P WAGNERORLANDO, FLKTM302:01:30.281
8705DOUGLAS HOYTDRYDEN, NYHSQ302:04:07.500
9716JOHN L MASTERSMORGANTOWN, WVKTM201:09:21.656
10280DAN R MURRAYNORWALK, CTKTM201:19:18.328
11409MELZ FAULKNERGRANITEVILLE, SCKTM100:35:35.859
12285RANDALL S COLLINSROCK HILL, SCKTM100:47:42.390
DNF766BUBBA H HITEAIKEN, SCKTM000:00:00.000
21. Silver Masters (55+) - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1657LESLIE AGEEMILLEDGEVILLE, GAKTM301:36:14.593
2211BRIAN JASPERZANESVILLE, OHKTM301:40:14.890
3445CHARLES HUEGELSENECA, PAYAM301:43:39.984
4357DONALD L RAINEYMUNCIE, INHSB301:49:29.312
5222MIKE MCCARRENBUTLER, PAYAM301:54:02.109
6552FRANCOIS GEOFFRIONSAINTE-JULIENNE, QCKAW302:02:12.265
7736CHRIS SUMNERCADIZ, KYKTM302:17:05.468
8367LAWRENCE FRANCISCOLBERT, GAYAM201:28:40.953
9469GERALD GRESHAMROME, GAYAM201:44:37.421
22. Golden Masters (60+) - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1254RONALD WALTERSCRYSTAL SPRINGS, MSKTM201:22:41.718
23. Elite Masters (65+) - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1261THOMAS M EBERSOLESINKING SPRING, PAKTM301:59:35.171
2327ALBERT CHUPPANORTHFIELD, OHHSQ201:25:54.296
22. Golden Masters (60+) - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
2452VERGLE YOUNGMURFREESBORO, TNKTM201:42:27.125
23. Elite Masters (65+) - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
3489LARRY SETZERLENOIR, NCYAM101:53:18.375
22. Golden Masters (60+) - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
3291JOEL CREEDFRANKLIN, INKTM100:48:29.765
24. Open C College (14-21) - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1401ADAM LEWISCARMICHAELS, PAKTM301:36:24.546
2255CODY VANDERGRIFTFAIRMONT, WVKTM301:44:58.343
3427TOMMY J KEENERMORGANTOWN, WVHON201:10:20.937
4776CHASE HARMONPHILO, OHKTM201:11:10.125
5303TORREN JOHNSONRAVENSWOOD, WVKTM201:12:40.750
6407ALEX SETZERLENOIR, NCHON201:25:44.921
7390BRANSON SOLESBEEWELLFORD, SCKAW201:39:42.000
8556HAYDEN ABBOTTROEBUCK, SCKAW201:39:45.515
9731JACKSON WOLFEFAIRMONT, WVKAW100:36:39.562
10503LEVI SWISHERFAIRMONT, WVYAM100:39:21.906
DNF727ZANE DOVERCANTON, GAHSB000:00:00.000
25. Open C Junior (22+) - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1927JUSTIN MASONBOLT, WVKTM301:34:00.125
2314MIKE DOWNSCHILLICOTHE, OHKTM301:43:03.281
3433BENJAMIN RUSSELLPASCOAG, RIKTM301:44:23.953
4555JUSTIN R JOHNSONBEECH ISLAND, SCHON301:47:47.343
5575SCOTT R HITEJOHNSTON, SCKTM301:55:08.406
6614MICHAEL J PACINDACHILLICOTLE, OHYAM201:15:57.406
7950JOE D DORANKINGSPORT, TNHON100:32:52.359
8543TEDDY RHONEYMORGANTON, NCYAM100:40:52.250
9473PATRICK JORDANAIKEN, SCKTM100:47:52.500
26. 250 C (12-19) - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1225MIKE MILLERFAIRMONT, WVYAM301:33:06.156
2391WIL MASONWEST BROME, QCKTM301:36:48.546
3219TYLER ROSEBUCHTEL, OHKTM301:36:52.171
4688JUSTIN M DEUTSCHHAZLETON, PAKTM301:47:09.468
5392DARREN NODORFTORLANDO, FLYAM301:47:36.828
6325KEVIN BROWERWENTZVILLE, MOKTM201:02:25.937
7477CRAIG OBERHOLZERJACKSON, OHYAM201:13:48.109
8384JUSTIN N MOULTONNORTH AUGUSTA, SCYAM201:15:50.421
9404CORBIN PATTONBLAIRSVILLE, GAHON201:17:33.015
10382SAM STALNAKERHIRAM, GAKTM201:23:07.968
11408NOLAN HINDMANBETHEL PARK, PAKTM201:35:17.312
12323DAVIS G NEWTONTHOMSON, GAKAW201:55:29.984
13262TREVOR R BUTCHERSENOIA, GAKTM100:41:19.859
27. 250 C (20+) - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1375JOSH ALLENKING, NCYAM301:43:09.343
2356ROBERT J CORNWELLBLANCHESTER, OHHON201:09:18.109
3696RYAN SIMMONSSENOIA, GAKTM201:12:31.437
4359JOSHUA HEDRICKELKINS, WVYAM201:13:48.687
5628GARRETT GEORGECHARLESTON, WVYAM201:14:29.828
6438DARREN J FESCOLA SALLE, ILSUZ201:16:28.015
7714RYAN TUCKERBUFORD, GASUZ201:18:28.718
8111JUSTIN W TUCKERBUFORD, GASUZ201:28:21.171
9801GUNNAR L MORGANWAVERLY, WVKAW201:29:48.875
10715JOSHUA KERNSDAILEY, WVKAW201:30:15.328
11370ROBERT SPICUZZAWEST MIFFLIN, PAYAM201:46:30.515
12419TYLER HADDIXELKINS, WVYAM202:08:04.250
13442JOHN SUMERELGREENWOOD, SCYAM100:38:37.890
14443BOBBY BUTLERGREENWOOD, SCHON100:41:11.687
DNF388JOSH ELMNEW CUMBERLAD, WVSUZ000:00:00.000
28. 200 C Schoolboy (12-15) - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1848NICK A OBRYANTCHILLICTHE, OHYAM301:37:30.343
2610HUNTER SHELTONHARTFORD, TNHSQ301:42:21.734
3589EDWARD WHITE IIIGREENSBORO, PAYAM301:45:25.812
4506BRITTAN LAIRDCLAYSVILLE, PAKTM201:07:45.140
5101CONNER KEEGANCOAL CENTER, PAKTM201:08:09.078
6777DANTAE RANIERIOAKDALE, PAKTM201:11:29.546
7484RYAN M GEORGEBELINGTON, WVYAM201:13:34.375
8198KEGAN ARMSTRONGKINGSPORT, TNYAM201:16:15.015
9417SEAN COCHRANCROSS LANE, WVKTM201:16:30.000
10963COLTON HALEMCARTHUR, OHKTM201:26:41.562
11725BREWER CAWLEYLEXINGTON, SCYAM202:09:22.578
12528BRADLEY HODGESUMTER, SCSUZ100:51:19.500
13471SEAN SHALABYSOUTHFIELD, MAKTM100:56:54.546
30. 125 B/C - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1154KALEB WILLIAMSJEFFERSON, PAHON302:04:52.937
29. 200 C (16+) - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1470ANDREW HARDINLEBANON, INKTM301:45:42.781
30. 125 B/C - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
2507JAY GREENEAVON, INSUZ201:15:57.640
29. 200 C (16+) - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
2436CONNOR LOCKLINBELLE VERNON, PAKTM201:16:59.187
3920WILLIAM JOHNSONBRUCETON MILLS, WVKTM201:19:10.609
4494TERRY BOOMERCANTON, GASUZ201:19:41.281
5585GARRETT RICHARDSONABBEVILLE, ALKTM201:27:18.750
6928CHRISTIAN J WALTERLIBERTY TOWNSHI, OHKTM201:31:08.687
7904CHASE C SPIRESJACKSON, OHKTM100:34:56.140
8655MANNING T CURREYIDAMAY, WVYAM101:48:17.281
DNF481DREW MURPHYHUNTINGTON, INKTM000:00:00.000
31. 4 Stroke C Lites - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1230ROAMON T PHIPPSGRAY, KYYAM301:35:54.453
2813CONNER ADDISONWEIRTON, WVYAM301:39:17.531
3272ANDREW HESTONGRAFTON, WVYAM301:41:57.265
4632ERIC SOWDERSBEDFORD, INYAM301:42:36.593
5702CASEY SCHLIFEPLAINFIELD, INKTM201:06:07.234
6914LOGAN GOODWINBECKLEY, WVYAM201:14:40.828
7440TYLER D SITESSENECA ROCKS, WVKAW201:17:28.406
8464DALLAS WILLIAMSONDUNCAN, SCHSQ201:17:55.562
9110JONATHAN STAMEYGRANITE FALLS, NCKAW201:23:22.875
10739DJ WOLFORDCOALTON, WVHON201:40:52.687
11320AARON MORGANEMINENCE, INYAM100:44:23.140
DNF338DAWSON WELCHDUNCAN, SCKTM000:00:00.000
DNF437DANIEL CONNELLYCAMPOBELLO, SCKTM000:00:00.000
32. Vet C (30+) - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1483JEAN CHARLES BELANGERST JEROME, QCSUZ301:41:41.968
2124DAVID L KARPFACTORYVILLE, PAKTM301:43:05.453
3779ERIC JOLICOUERST- PHILIPPES, QCKTM301:48:50.968
4400JONATHAN WHITELEXINGTON, KYKTM201:27:22.156
5482EDMOND PORTERFIELDCOMMMER, GAHON201:28:22.609
6712DAVID WALKERKNOXVILLE, TNKTM100:38:57.437
33. Super Vet C (35+) - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1354JASON WILSONROANOKE, WVKTM301:46:39.328
2474JASON HAMMETTWAGENER, SCYAM301:48:17.906
3774IGOR SOARESBRAZIL, MGKTM201:15:25.312
4734JOSHUA COLEMANMUNCIE, INKTM201:16:24.359
5845FRED MILLERFAIRMONT, WVKAW201:17:30.140
6540JEFFERY POSTSAYRE, PAKTM201:26:39.140
7304MIKE KOCHMANPOWELL, OHKTM201:27:51.156
8278JOE LAWWESTON, WVKTM201:29:32.546
9463TIMBO KUHNSTARENTUM, PAKTM201:47:16.343
10644RYAN SNIPESAIKEN, SCKTM100:31:18.796
11478NORM PIKEINDIANPOLIS, INKTM100:44:21.359
34. Senior C (40+) - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1454RICHARD ZELEZNIKWATERBURY, CTHSQ201:07:45.484
2909CALVIN GOODWINBECKLEY, WVYAM201:11:02.437
3153BILL KARPHAYWARD, CAKTM201:13:35.125
4405DOUGLAS HARRISDANVILLE, INKTM201:14:36.781
5490RICHARD SETZERLENOIR, NCKAW201:14:51.968
6460BRUCE A COOKCLEVELAND, GAHON201:15:46.593
7584RONALD BROWNABBEVILLE, ALKTM201:17:19.328
8267CRAIG J SMITHMEDINA, OHKTM201:20:00.765
9617JASON WILLIFORDCLINTON, NCKTM201:23:31.296
10455LARRY CARRSEVIERVILLE, TNYAM201:24:16.562
11701ROBERT SCHLIFEPLAINFIELD, INKTM201:27:36.625
12295JAMES NUCEFAIRMONT, WVKTM201:28:42.812
13398GREGORY M THOMASCOMMERCE, GAHON201:35:04.734
14717JAY HICKEYDUNWOODY, GAKTM202:13:49.296
15620ALAN SHULTZWILMINGTON, NCHON100:54:20.093
DNF486BRAD WILSONLINCOLNTON, GAKTM000:00:00.000
35. Super Senior C (45+) - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1397ROBERT G KATICHIRWIN, PAHON301:46:21.171
2476JEFF MYNATTKNOXVILLE, TNKTM301:52:59.687
3395MARK B CLINEDRAVOSBURG, PAYAM201:07:30.000
4853RICHARD A OBRYANTCHILLICOYHE, OHYAM201:12:02.281
5377JOSEPH MARTINCAPE CARTERET, NCHSQ201:21:31.890
6289MARK WHITEGERMANTON, NCKTM100:44:22.406
7626JONATHAN E BOLTONPAULINE, SCYAM100:48:28.640
8368JAMES MOFFATWEST MIFFLIN, PAYAM100:55:28.187
DNF366DICKIE MELTONROSEBORO, NCHON000:00:00.000
36. Masters C (50+) - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1500STEVE MASONBOLT, WVKTM301:51:07.234
2307NEAL M SEELINGERERIE, PASUZ201:23:20.125
3444ADAM PRYSMONTWEST CHESTER, OHKTM201:24:00.859
4383RON MILLERBUTLER, OHKTM201:31:51.906
5294LARRY FREDRICKCAMARGO, ILKTM201:41:25.140
6606MICHAEL AGNELLOWEST CHESTER, OHKTM201:44:23.687
DNF361ROBERT A STRENGTHGROVETOWN, GAKAW000:00:00.000
DNF733DON GENTRYMARIETTA, GAKTM000:00:00.000
37. Sportsman A - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1423JOSHUA K MONSRUDMCDONOUGH, GAKTM301:22:23.546
2475LUKE INTILECUMMING, GAKTM301:27:40.093
3313JEFF D COWANHUNTSVILLE, ALKTM301:28:41.046
4369SAM L FRANCISCOLBERT, GAYAM301:30:16.703
5548CHAD MCCUTCHEONSAYRE, PAKTM301:35:01.359
6416AUSTIN PADENVENTURA, CAKTM301:35:33.250
7403JAKE SWEITZERELVERSON, PAKTM301:36:29.375
8819STAN GREGORYCOUNCIL BLUFF, IAYAM301:57:26.796
9497ALLEN J OSBORNETOBACCOVILLE, NCKAW302:01:04.265
10358THOMAS MITCHELLCADIZ, KYKAW201:04:26.875
11196NICK MELLINGEROAKLAND, MDYAM201:26:46.781
DNF680ALLEN ERVINMILAN, PAKTM000:00:00.000
DNF900TROY DESIMONEHONEY BROOK, PAKTM000:00:00.000
38. Sportsman B - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1347COLBY CURTISFOUNTAIN INN, SCKTM301:29:24.828
2434PATRICK J CORCORANFOSTER, RISUZ301:31:55.406
3549CRAIG BOWMANLEBANON, INHON301:33:20.093
4389SHAWN J KIRKPATRICKBELINGTON, WVYAM301:34:59.578
5453JOSEPH R MCCROSKEYOAKLAND, MDKTM301:37:06.515
6659DEVON FREDRICKCAMARGO, ILKTM301:38:10.484
7639KEVIN E RAMMERNEWNAN, GAYAM301:38:41.187
8119CALEB WAREKINGWOOD, WVKTM301:40:28.390
9315CHRISTOPHER G MARTINWEST MIFFLIN, PAYAM301:42:48.609
10457SPENCER LAMBERTMORGANTON, NCKAW301:43:25.828
11328WILLIAM J RUSSELLMANNING, SCYAM301:46:01.531
12379BRANTLEY FORDTHORNTOWN, INHON301:58:58.562
13523BENJAMIN F WARNERSPARTANBURG, SCKTM201:02:29.312
14516RYAN JOHNSONBRUCETON MILLS, WVYAM201:09:16.687
15893TANNER HUGHESMACCLENNY, FLHON201:15:39.015
16447TYLER HERSHMANOAKLAND, MDKTM201:16:28.406
17583COLLIN V JORDANTRENTON, SCKTM201:25:45.250
18700TIMMY SQUIREINDIANAPOLIS, INSUZ100:26:02.781
19410HUNTER J NEWMANHENDERSONVILLE, NCKTM100:28:08.812
20913COREY COURSEYGRANITEVILLE, SCSUZ100:30:26.515
21456JEFF A PURSELTHORNTOWN, INKTM100:32:41.203
22446JIMMY J ARSENAULTPOMFET, CTYAM100:37:07.953
39. Trail Rider - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1394MATT C TILLERBLOOMINGTON, INYAM201:18:24.437
2432RAYMOND CURTISFOURTAIN INN, SCKTM201:19:24.187
3493ZACH R MCCONNELLBRIDGEPART, WVYAM201:26:36.406
4492CHANCE MAXWELLCLARKSBURG, WVHSQ201:31:59.281
5815NICK TURNERCOVINGTON, GAYAM201:54:44.031
6462DEVON WALKERCHARLESTON, WVHSQ201:56:33.671
7450JACOB KELLEYSHARPSBURG, GAYAM100:47:45.625
8666MICHAEL BARTONWARRENVILLE, SCHON100:54:53.500
9479ROBERT E BARTONWARRENVILLE, SCHON100:57:09.406
10558CHRISTOPHER S SNOEBERGERMOBILE, ALKTM101:51:39.656

This report created by Trackside's Online Reporting Tool.
www.tracksidesoftware.com