The General
Washington, GA - Round 3
01. XC1 Pro - eMTB - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1001CHARLES MULLINSGROVE CITY, PASPE701:02:15.139
2053JOHN E AYERSPORTORANGE, FLSPE701:03:18.339
3057WILLIAM PREGRAM IVLEWISVILLE, NCSPE701:03:35.139
4002SETH STEVENSDANBURY, NCSPE701:04:01.259
5003JEFF MCCARRENFRANKLIN, PASPE701:07:06.099
6004LEON D HANSONWHITTER, CASCO701:07:24.259
7100KYLE T SMITHCORNELIUS, NCSCO701:07:25.870
8051ROBERT DUNCANSONORRMOUNV BEALT, FLSPE701:09:52.718
9050NATE R ANNONGRAFTON, WVSPE701:11:05.219
02. Amateur - eMTB - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1114HAYDEN DILLONCANTON, GASPE701:08:27.411
2102JAMES A MAYHEWFAIRMONT, WVSPE701:08:28.575
3103SAM KEMPCOTTONWOOD, UTSPE701:10:34.100
4107ALEX METZDALEVILLE, VASPE701:11:39.611
5104ISAAC ROWLANDCAMPBELLSBURG, INOTH701:12:52.130
6015BARRY HAWKSMITHFIELD, PAHAI701:19:20.019
7111BRANDON DORRISGREENBRIER, TNGIA601:04:15.359
8110JOHN E FALDZINSKIHAMPSTEAD, NCSPE601:05:26.019
9149SHAWN REMINGTONNEW SALEM, PAHAI601:05:51.814
10105JEFF HASELEYCHARLOTTE, NCSPE601:07:10.100
11101CHUCK NORRISAIKEN, SCSPE601:07:13.330
12106LUKE NESLERMORGANTOWN, WVSPE601:09:23.996
13108GARY NEFFSLIPPERY ROCK, PASPE601:11:36.379
14113MATTHEW NEWELLCANDLER, NCSPE601:15:51.099
15109VINNY TOMICHBETHEL, CTHAI500:57:06.179
16150NICK RUPERT IIWELLSTOWN, OHGIA501:09:32.093
17112JOHN PELLANCHESTERLAND, OHHAI400:43:09.453
03. Women - eMTB - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1178RACHEL GUTISHTERRE HAUTE, INSPE601:05:46.479
2176EMILY OPPLIGERSANDELY, VTSPE601:05:58.494
3014ASHLEY HENDERSHOTMANSFIELD, OHSPE601:08:00.437
4180ASHLEY LICARICINCINNATI, OHFAN601:09:39.699
5179JESSICA HAFTLVERONA, PASPE501:04:45.834
6177LYNN MCREEGAINSVILLE, GASPE501:13:10.732
7199ANNA D PHILLIPSLAURENS, SCSPE501:15:26.379
8200PAULA M ALLENMONTEREY, TNSPE401:18:37.859
9181JAMISON GLAUDAWAXHAW, NCSPE200:29:30.159
04. Masters (50+) - eMTB - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1156BARRY WRAYWILMINGTON, NCSPE701:08:36.730
2006COLIN DIERMANMORGANTOWN, WVSPE701:11:03.111
3151JOHN AYERSGROVE CITY, PASPE701:11:38.230
4155IAN SMITHCORNELIUS, NCSCO701:11:50.477
5009BRAD MYERSSCOTTSBURG, INSPE601:02:44.659
6152RICHARD BURLESONTRAVERSE CITY, MIINT601:02:48.699
7158LARRY SILVIAMONTICELLO, GASPE601:04:23.452
8154CHARLIE BENTONSOUTHPORT, NCSPE601:06:15.973
9157MARK GAITHEROLINS, NCSPE601:13:44.095
10153MITCH MCREEGAINESVILLE, GASPE500:58:00.539
11012KIRK SESSIONSNEW CARLISLE, OHSPE501:01:16.798
12175BRIAN D ALDRIDGEMONROE, NCSPE401:05:11.459
05. Youth (12-17) - eMTB - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1008MITCH HAWKINSTRAVELERS REST, SCSPE701:11:26.580
2202COOPER KUNEFFFAIRMONT, WVSPE701:13:18.379
3204JACOB MCPHERSONRAVENNA, OHSPE601:00:18.259
4201NATHAN EDENSMARIETTA, SCSPE601:02:13.397
5007TALON HAWKSMITHFIELD, PAHAI601:03:51.895
6237COLTON SHIELDSMORGANTON, NCSPE601:04:32.472
7207MATHEW C POLINGGRAFTON, WVOTH601:05:38.539
8203JAY POTTERPHILIPSBURG, PASPE601:06:25.498
9250CHASE N LANDERSMONTEREY, TNSPE601:09:35.798
10208GARRET MCLAUGHLINNORTHFIELD CENTER, OHSPE601:10:05.210
11206COLSON ANNONGRAFTON, WVSPE501:00:15.638
12227TUCKER KENREIGHSALEM, OHSPE501:03:09.338
13205AXEL NEFFSLIPPERY ROCK, PASPE401:04:09.779

This report created by Trackside's Online Reporting Tool.
www.tracksidesoftware.com