Bulldog
Washington, GA. - Round 4
01. XC1 Pro - eMTB - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1001CHARLES MULLINSGROVE CITY, PASPE500:57:27.814
2099BENJAMIN M KELLEYHARWINTON, CTSPE500:57:47.970
3053JOHN E AYERSPORTORANGE, FLSPE500:59:52.692
4002SETH STEVENSDANBURY, NCSPE501:00:08.515
5003JEFF MCCARRENFRANKLIN, PASPE501:01:17.539
6004LEON D HANSONWHITTER, CASPE501:02:19.459
7100KYLE T SMITHCORNELIUS, NCSCO501:03:39.299
8018NATHAN MIZENERMORGANTOWN, WVSPE501:05:47.974
9005GERALD WHITETAMPA, FLSPE400:57:47.239
02. Amateur - eMTB - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1119CONNOR KARKOWSKYSLIPPERY ROCK, PASPE501:03:20.531
2118JAKE DESMARAISBRISTOL, CTSPE501:05:06.259
3117ROBERT PEERSONFAIRVIEW, NCOTH501:05:24.440
4020BARRY HAWKSMITHFIELD, PAHAI501:05:31.930
5107ALEX METZDALEVILLE, VASPE501:07:57.014
6121CHRIS JOHNSONFT LAUDERDALE, FLSPE501:09:17.961
7116BILLY OLSONLAKEWORTH, FLSPE400:58:06.298
8144LUKE NESLERMORGANTOWN, WVSPE400:58:10.132
9120JUSTIN PRICEDANDRIDGE, TNSPE401:10:10.199
10115NICK RUPERT IIWELLSTON, OHGIA401:11:37.779
DNF400CARL DOLLARHIDENASHVILLE, TNSPE000:00:00.000
DNF404JAMES A MAYHEWFAIRMONT, WVSPE000:00:00.000
DNF010SHAWN REMINGTONNEW SALEM, PAHAI000:00:00.000
03. Women - eMTB - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1185RACHEL GUTISHTERRE HAUTE, INSPE401:01:06.250
2184ASHLEY HENDERSHOTMANSFIELD, OHSPE401:02:38.939
3183ADDIE LEWISCHELSEA, ALSPE401:08:16.699
4197JESSICA HAFTLVERONA, PASPE300:58:17.019
5186LYNN MCREEGAINSVILLE, GASPE300:59:42.780
DNF182ANNA D PHILLIPSLAURENS, SCSPE000:00:00.000
04. Masters (50+) - eMTB - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1160BARRY WRAYWILMINGTON, NCSPE501:04:15.252
2155IAN SMITHCORNELIUS, NCSCO501:05:40.530
3006COLIN DIERMANMORGANTOWN, WVSPE501:07:32.299
4009BRAD MYERSSCOTTSBURG, INSPE400:56:04.939
5169RANDY RICHARDSONPIEDMONT, SCSPE400:56:05.710
6161ALAN SPARKSBRISTOL, TNOTH400:59:22.497
7170ROBERT GREENGREENVILLE, SCINT400:59:45.459
8017JEFF WELSHMORGANTOWN, WVSPE401:00:55.417
9174THOMAS LAMBERTGRAY, TNSPE401:02:27.099
10013DALE BURROUGHSANDERSON, SCHAI401:02:52.755
11162DAVID HEATHROME, GASPE401:06:38.450
12012KIRK SESSIONSNEW CARLISLE, OHSPE401:07:38.059
13164DAVID PARSONSORLANDO, FLSPE401:09:14.973
14163FRED HARDWICKDANDRIDGE, TNSPE401:09:37.914
15165KABRAUL M TASHAN FALMOUTH, MASPE300:48:03.250
16159MARK L STIVELYSCREVEN, GASPE300:57:44.259
17168TOM H FLEMINGMYAKKA CITY, FLSPE300:58:42.170
05. Youth (12-17) - eMTB - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1218MITCH HAWKINSTRAVELERS REST, SCSPE501:08:54.977
2007TALON HAWKSMITHFIELD, PAHAI501:08:57.500
3462COLTON SHIELDSMORGANTON, NCSPE501:10:46.434
4210JACOB MCPHERSONRAVENNA, OHSPE400:57:33.339
5407JAY POTTERPHILIPSBURG, PASPE301:00:07.100
6403COOPER KUNEFFFAIRMONT, WVSPE100:14:43.518

This report created by Trackside's Online Reporting Tool.
www.tracksidesoftware.com