High Point
Mt. Morris, PA - Round 6
01. XC1 Pro - eMTB - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1001CHARLES MULLINSGROVE CITY, PASPE400:59:58.290
2002SETH STEVENSDANBURY, NCSPE401:02:44.819
3100KYLE T SMITHCORNELIUS, NCSPE401:02:51.798
4052NATE R ANNONGRAFTON, WVSPE401:02:55.770
5098ALEX TEAGARDENWAYNESBURG, PASPE401:03:05.739
6057WILLIAM PEGRAM IVLEWISVILLE, NCSPE401:05:00.779
7003JEFF MCCARRENFRANKLIN, PASPE401:05:11.499
8050NATHAN MIZENERMORGANTOWN, WVSPE401:05:39.799
9004LEON D HANSONWHITTER, CASCO401:07:00.170
10053GERALD WHITETAMPA, FLSPE401:28:34.650
DNF097BEN M BERDELLBUTLER, PAGIA000:00:00.000
02. Amateur - eMTB - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1110JAMES A MAYHEWFAIRMONT, WVSPE401:06:38.979
2422JAKE DESMARAISBRISTOL, CTSPE401:08:48.739
3122ROBERT PEERSONFAIRVIEW, NCOTH401:09:09.379
4126BRANDON HENRYSLIPPERY ROCK, PATRE401:12:26.659
5111RYAN NYEFAIRMONT, WVOTH401:13:41.339
6140IZAK PRUNTYMONONGAH, WVOTH401:17:20.998
7102JASON WALLACECONWAY, SCSPE401:17:40.493
8143HARRISON SCHREINERNEWTOWN, CTSPE401:18:08.259
9104BRIAN VASKOEIGHTY FOUR, PASPE401:18:44.836
10020BARRY HAWKSMITHFIELD, PAHAI401:21:12.935
11106NICODEMUS VOSBURGENDICOTT, NYSPE401:23:09.059
12105DAVID BRADLEYNORTH ADAMS, MASPE300:56:01.091
13103LUKE NESLERMORGANTOWN, WVSPE301:02:54.218
14125VINNY TOMICHBETHEL, CTHAI301:04:34.466
15145DAVID MIZENERMORGANTOWN, WVSPE301:05:16.679
16107BRIAN DIXENPITTSBURGH, PASPE301:08:34.370
17123JOHN PELLANCHESTERLAND, OHSCO301:11:21.979
18109BILLY GUZZIPITTSBURGH, PASPE301:20:01.891
19101NICK RUPERT IIWELLSTON, OHGIA301:24:20.616
20108DAVID KUNEFFFAIRMONT, WVSPE301:32:12.009
03. Women - eMTB - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1198SUZANNE BISHOPMT CLARE, WVSPE401:15:08.317
2176RACHEL GUTISHTERRE HAUTE, INSPE300:59:54.779
3014ASHLEY HENDERSHOTMANSFIELD, OHSPE301:00:52.738
4177ADDIE LEWISCHELSEA, ALSPE301:07:17.598
5188JESSICA HAFTLVERONA, PASPE301:22:41.299
6187KARA ZAVAGLIOMONROE, CTSPE301:24:18.815
7192TINA REMINGTONNEW SALEM, PAHAI100:42:44.855
04. Masters (50+) - eMTB - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1152MAXIMILIAN CANDIDUSNEW LONDON, NHSPE401:05:31.900
2006COLIN DIERMANMORGANTOWN, WVSPE401:07:29.671
3155IAN SMITHCORNELIUS, NCSCO401:07:47.170
4166BARRY WRAYWILMINGTON, NCSPE401:11:18.530
5171ALAN SPARKSBRISTOL, TNOTH401:16:06.619
6172GEORGE E WILLETTSEPHRATA, PASPE300:58:13.513
7173JEFF A BOLTECLARKSBURG, WVSPE300:59:22.627
8154RALPH 'BE' THORNMORGANTOWN, WVSPE301:00:22.179
9151JEFF WELSHMORGANTOWN, WVSPE301:04:22.820
10167DAVID HEATHROME, GASPE301:05:20.412
11174THOMAS LAMBERTGRAY, TNSPE301:06:40.655
12012KIRK SESSIONSNEW CARLISLE, OHSPE301:09:21.539
13155TOM LOCKLINCHAMPION, PABLS301:23:42.570
DNF153KABRAUL M TASHAN FALMOUTH, MASPE000:00:00.000
05. Youth (12-17) - eMTB - Class Results
PlaceNbrNameHometownBrandLapsElapsed
1225JACOB MCPHERSONRAVENNA, OHSPE401:09:24.216
2007TALON HAWKSMITHFIELD, PAHAI401:10:19.820
3226COOPER KUNEFFFAIRMONT, WVSPE401:11:40.596
4224JAY POTTERPHILIPSBURG, PASPE401:13:51.930
5008MITCH HAWKINSTRAVELERS REST, SCSPE401:15:14.579
6223COLTON SHIELDSMORGANTON, NCSPE401:19:17.871
7213COLSON ANNONGRAFTON, WVSPE300:59:24.212
8212OLIVER RAKNORWALK, CTYAM301:06:16.380
9215RYAN AMANCIONEW MILFORD, CTSPE200:40:49.718

This report created by Trackside's Online Reporting Tool.
www.tracksidesoftware.com